Sammi Valentine : 11 Movs >

Sammi Valentine

11 Movs Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Date of Birth: 1961 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
City: Liverpool
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
SHEMALE MOVS
SUMMARY:
174295